CHARNVEL (NOTTINGHAM) LIMITED
06254655 · Active · Ltd · 19 yrs · Nottingham
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 28 Feb 2027. Confirmation statement is due 4 Jun 2027 (last filed 21 May 2026).
Next accounts
28 Feb 2027
Next confirmation
4 Jun 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
CHARNVEL (NOTTINGHAM) LIMITED
06254655Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2007-05-21Incorporated 2007-05-21Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
2
Active secretaries
1
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- KIRBY, Paul Richmond· SecretaryAppointed 2007-05-25
- KIRBY, Paul Richmond· DirectorAppointed 2007-05-25
- KIRBY, Sven Paul· DirectorAppointed 2007-05-25
- KELLY, Sean Stephen, Mr.· Nominee SecretaryResigned 2007-05-25
KIRBY, Paul Richmond
Secretary
- Appointed
- 2007-05-25
- Nationality
- British
See every company they're a director of →
KIRBY, Paul Richmond
Director
- Appointed
- 2007-05-25
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 05/1948
See every company they're a director of →
KIRBY, Sven Paul
Director
- Appointed
- 2007-05-25
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 09/1971
See every company they're a director of →
KELLY, Sean Stephen, Mr.
Nominee Secretary
- Appointed
- 2007-05-21
- Resigned
- 2007-05-25
- Nationality
- British
See every company they're a director of →
CORPORATE LEGAL LTD
Corporate Nominee Director
- Appointed
- 2007-05-21
- Resigned
- 2007-05-25
See every company they're a director of →
