ITREE LIMITED
06248159 · Active · Ltd · 19 yrs · Teddington
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 28 Feb 2027. Confirmation statement is due 1 Apr 2027 (last filed 18 Mar 2026).
Next accounts
28 Feb 2027
Next confirmation
1 Apr 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
PARKIN, Darryl
Director
@UKPLC CLIENT SECRETARY LTD
Corporate Nominee Secretary · Resigned 2023-03-28
GOODFELLOW, Andrew Donald
Director · Resigned 2016-05-07
LEYLAND, Alice
Director · Resigned 2023-03-28
OXLEY, Mark
Director · Resigned 2010-06-07
@UKPLC CLIENT DIRECTOR LTD
Corporate Nominee Director · Resigned 2023-03-28
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
ITREE LIMITED
06248159Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2007-05-15Incorporated 2007-05-15Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 74990Active only
