DAULBY READ LIMITED
06239225 · Active · Ltd · 19 yrs · Chester
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2027. Confirmation statement is due 4 Sept 2027 (last filed 21 Aug 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
4 Sept 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
DAULBY READ LIMITED
06239225Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2007-05-08Incorporated 2007-05-08Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 66220Active only
