HORTHAM VILLAGE OPEN SPACE LIMITED
06226220 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc · 19 yrs · Bristol
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2027. Confirmation statement is due 9 May 2027 (last filed 25 Apr 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
9 May 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
HORTHAM VILLAGE OPEN SPACE LIMITED
06226220Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc· England Wales· 2007-04-25Incorporated 2007-04-25Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 98000Active only
