WINDMILL RESTAURANT (LINCS) LIMITED
06219961 · Active · Ltd · 19 yrs · Lincolnshire
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Jan 2027. Confirmation statement is due 3 May 2027 (last filed 19 Apr 2026).
Next accounts
31 Jan 2027
Next confirmation
3 May 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
WINDMILL RESTAURANT (LINCS) LIMITED
06219961Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2007-04-19Incorporated 2007-04-19Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 56101Active only
