PERMANENT WAY LIMITED
06200698 · Active · Ltd · 19 yrs · Northampton
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Jan 2027. Confirmation statement is due 17 Apr 2027 (last filed 3 Apr 2026).
Next accounts
31 Jan 2027
Next confirmation
17 Apr 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
PERMANENT WAY LIMITED
06200698Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2007-04-03Incorporated 2007-04-03Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
1
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- RODLIFFE SECRETARIAL LIMITED· Corporate SecretaryResigned 2008-04-06
- HAWES, Andrew· DirectorAppointed 2007-04-03
