SPC (NORWICH) LIMITED
06193028 · Active · Ltd · 19 yrs · Norwich
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Jul 2027. Confirmation statement is due 12 Apr 2027 (last filed 29 Mar 2026).
Next accounts
31 Jul 2027
Next confirmation
12 Apr 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
SPC (NORWICH) LIMITED
06193028Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2007-03-29Incorporated 2007-03-29Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
1
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- CUBITT, Richard· SecretaryResigned 2017-06-19
- SERRUYS, Andre Paul· DirectorAppointed 2007-03-29
SERRUYS, Andre Paul
Director
- Appointed
- 2007-03-29
- Nationality
- Citizen Of Antigua And Barbuda
- Residence
- Antigua And Barbuda
- Born
- 11/1956
See every company they're a director of →
CUBITT, Richard
Secretary
- Appointed
- 2007-03-29
- Resigned
- 2017-06-19
- Nationality
- British
See every company they're a director of →
