RYTON UTILITIES LIMITED
06189253 · Active · Ltd · 19 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2026 — that's 16 days away. Confirmation statement is due 11 Apr 2027 (last filed 28 Mar 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
11 Apr 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
COOKE, Martin Anthony
Director
FARRANT, David Jonathan
Director
PEAT, Graham Richard
Director
BROOMFIELD SECRETARIAL SERVICES LIMITED
Corporate Secretary · Resigned 2013-09-16
CHALFEN SECRETARIES LIMITED
Corporate Nominee Secretary · Resigned 2007-03-28
HALL, Christopher Derek
Director · Resigned 2020-07-31
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
RYTON UTILITIES LIMITED
06189253Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2007-03-28Incorporated 2007-03-28Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
