WOODCUTTERS MEWS MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
06178792 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc · 19 yrs · Swindon
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Jan 2027. Confirmation statement is due 1 Apr 2027 (last filed 18 Mar 2026).
Next accounts
31 Jan 2027
Next confirmation
1 Apr 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
HOME FROM HOME PROPERTY MANAGEMENT SWINDON LIMITED
Corporate Secretary
BEARD, Katherine Ann
Director
JONES, Cherry Anne
Secretary · Resigned 2021-03-01
O'CONNOR, Daniel Peter
Secretary · Resigned 2008-04-15
BRIDGEMAN, Dannielle Louise
Director · Resigned 2009-04-09
CHAPPLE, Jennifer
Director · Resigned 2013-10-20
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
WOODCUTTERS MEWS MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
06178792Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc· England Wales· 2007-03-22Incorporated 2007-03-22Health 84/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
