QUADKIDS LIMITED
06177030 · Active · Ltd · 19 yrs · Whiteley
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 4 Apr 2027 (last filed 21 Mar 2026).
Next accounts
30 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
4 Apr 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
MORGAN, Ian Glyn
Director
MORGAN, Ian Glyn
Secretary · Resigned 2010-04-08
SHEPPY, Charles Norman
Secretary · Resigned 2018-09-13
@UKPLC CLIENT SECRETARY LTD
Corporate Nominee Secretary · Resigned 2007-04-23
COOPER, Richard Graham
Director · Resigned 2018-07-03
SHEPPY, Charles Norman
Director · Resigned 2018-07-03
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
QUADKIDS LIMITED
06177030Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2007-03-21Incorporated 2007-03-21Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
