ADJUVO CARE ESSEX LIMITED
06175635 · Active · Ltd · 19 yrs · Manchester
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 29 Apr 2027. Confirmation statement is due 28 Mar 2027 (last filed 14 Mar 2026).
Next accounts
29 Apr 2027
Next confirmation
28 Mar 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
AMJID, Sultan
Director
BAKER, Katrina Jane
Secretary · Resigned 2018-02-28
M W DOUGLAS & COMPANY LIMITED
Corporate Nominee Secretary · Resigned 2007-03-21
BAKER, Katrina Jane
Director · Resigned 2018-02-28
BRUMBLEY, Clint Anthony
Director · Resigned 2015-08-18
BURGESS, Ian Barry
Director · Resigned 2022-10-28
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
ADJUVO CARE ESSEX LIMITED
06175635Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2007-03-21Incorporated 2007-03-21Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
