R.W. & M. FAWCETT DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED
06164790 · Active · Ltd · 19 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Jun 2027. Confirmation statement is due 24 Mar 2027 (last filed 10 Mar 2026).
Next accounts
30 Jun 2027
Next confirmation
24 Mar 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
CAPITAL TRADING COMPANIES SECRETARIES LIMITED
Corporate Secretary
DANIELS, Stephen Richards
Director
CTC DIRECTORSHIPS LTD
Corporate Director
AGNEW, David Richard Charles
Director · Resigned 2013-04-16
CLEMENTS, Gordon Forbes
Director · Resigned 2020-10-22
LARKIN, Kieran Thomas
Director · Resigned 2007-12-12
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
R.W. & M. FAWCETT DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED
06164790Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2007-03-16Incorporated 2007-03-16Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 41100Active only
