LEEDS D&B ONE LIMITED
06145237 · Active · Ltd · 19 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Jun 2027. Confirmation statement is due 27 Mar 2027 (last filed 13 Mar 2026).
Next accounts
30 Jun 2027
Next confirmation
27 Mar 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
LEEDS D&B ONE LIMITED
06145237Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2007-03-08Incorporated 2007-03-08Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 41201Active only
