SAFEGO LTD
06137541 · Active · Ltd · 19 yrs · Worthing
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Apr 2027. Confirmation statement is due 19 Mar 2027 (last filed 5 Mar 2026).
Next accounts
30 Apr 2027
Next confirmation
19 Mar 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
SAFEGO LTD
06137541Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2007-03-05Incorporated 2007-03-05Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
1
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- GROSVENOR SECRETARY LTD· Corporate SecretaryResigned 2015-02-12
- COURT, Benjamin Richard· DirectorResigned 2008-02-29
- OLIVER, James Toby Edward· DirectorAppointed 2007-03-15
- UK SECRETARIES LTD· Corporate SecretaryResigned 2007-03-15
OLIVER, James Toby Edward
Director
- Appointed
- 2007-03-15
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 11/1970
See every company they're a director of →
GROSVENOR SECRETARY LTD
Corporate Secretary
- Appointed
- 2007-03-15
- Resigned
- 2015-02-12
See every company they're a director of →
UK SECRETARIES LTD
Corporate Secretary
- Appointed
- 2007-03-05
- Resigned
- 2007-03-15
See every company they're a director of →
COURT, Benjamin Richard
Director
- Appointed
- 2007-03-22
- Resigned
- 2008-02-29
- Nationality
- British
- Born
- 07/1979
See every company they're a director of →
UK DIRECTORS LTD
Corporate Director
- Appointed
- 2007-03-05
- Resigned
- 2007-03-15
See every company they're a director of →
