BLUESTONE CAPITAL LIMITED
06135534 · Active · Ltd · 19 yrs · Wakefield
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2026 — that's 18 days away. Confirmation statement is due 20 Aug 2027 (last filed 6 Aug 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
20 Aug 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
HARGREAVES, Mark
Officer
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
BLUESTONE CAPITAL LIMITED
06135534Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2007-03-02Incorporated 2007-03-02Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 64910Active only
