R S SPANTON LIMITED
06097793 · Active · Ltd · 19 yrs · Faversham
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 26 Feb 2027 (last filed 12 Feb 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
26 Feb 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
R S SPANTON LIMITED
06097793Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2007-02-12Incorporated 2007-02-12Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
1
Active secretaries
1
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- PATERSON, Felicity Anne· SecretaryAppointed 2007-02-12
- SPANTON, David John· DirectorAppointed 2007-02-12
- INCORPORATE SECRETARIAT LIMITED· Corporate Nominee SecretaryResigned 2007-02-12
PATERSON, Felicity Anne
Secretary
- Appointed
- 2007-02-12
- Nationality
- British
See every company they're a director of →
SPANTON, David John
Director
- Appointed
- 2007-02-12
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 03/1961
See every company they're a director of →
INCORPORATE SECRETARIAT LIMITED
Corporate Nominee Secretary
- Appointed
- 2007-02-12
- Resigned
- 2007-02-12
See every company they're a director of →
