SPRINGFIELD GARDENS (FELBRIDGE) RESIDENTS COMPANY LIMITED
06071936 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc · 19 yrs · Caterham
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Oct 2027. Confirmation statement is due 9 Feb 2027 (last filed 26 Jan 2026).
Next accounts
30 Oct 2027
Next confirmation
9 Feb 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
SPRINGFIELD GARDENS (FELBRIDGE) RESIDENTS COMPANY LIMITED
06071936Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc· England Wales· 2007-01-29Incorporated 2007-01-29Health 90/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 98000Active only
