DYE & DURHAM (UK) LIMITED
06029390 · Active · Ltd · 19 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Mar 2027. Confirmation statement is due 14 Apr 2027 (last filed 31 Mar 2026).
Next accounts
31 Mar 2027
Next confirmation
14 Apr 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
MEHMOOD, Mohammad Mustafa Raza
Director
BROWN, David Alistair
Secretary · Resigned 2020-09-23
SPEAFI SECRETARIAL LIMITED
Corporate Secretary · Resigned 2020-09-23
BOHANNA, Colin Peter
Director · Resigned 2026-05-15
BROWN, Alix Katrina
Director · Resigned 2020-09-23
BROWN, David Alistair
Director · Resigned 2020-09-23
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
DYE & DURHAM (UK) LIMITED
06029390Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2006-12-14Incorporated 2006-12-14Health 90/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
