NORFOLK PARK (KENNINGHALL) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
06001159 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc · 19 yrs · Sheffield
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Aug 2027. Confirmation statement is due 16 Dec 2026 (last filed 2 Dec 2025).
Next accounts
31 Aug 2027
Next confirmation
16 Dec 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
PARSONS, Jonathan Martin
Secretary
PARSONS, Jonathan Martin
Director
HALLETT, Roy Terence
Secretary · Resigned 2023-03-20
MITCHELL, Ashley Fraser Lewis
Secretary · Resigned 2014-05-29
MAINSTAY SECRETARIES LIMITED
Corporate Secretary · Resigned 2017-06-01
CEJER, Mieczyslaw Gregory
Director · Resigned 2017-01-09
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
NORFOLK PARK (KENNINGHALL) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
06001159Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc· England Wales· 2006-11-16Incorporated 2006-11-16Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
