RANELAGH ROAD (IPSWICH) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
05967084 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc · 19 yrs · Norwich
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2027. Confirmation statement is due 30 Oct 2026 (last filed 16 Oct 2025).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2027
Next confirmation
30 Oct 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
RANELAGH ROAD (IPSWICH) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
05967084Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc· England Wales· 2006-10-16Incorporated 2006-10-16Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 98000Active only
