OATLEIGH CARE LTD
05936586 · Active · Ltd · 20 yrs · Bickley
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Jan 2027. Confirmation statement is due 29 Sept 2027 (last filed 15 Sept 2026).
Next accounts
31 Jan 2027
Next confirmation
29 Sept 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
OATLEIGH CARE LTD
05936586Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2006-09-15Incorporated 2006-09-15Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
2
Active secretaries
1
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- JAWAHEER, Sherine Ruth· DirectorAppointed 2014-11-27
- JAWAHEER, Sherine Ruth· SecretaryAppointed 2006-09-15
- JAWAHEER, Rohitsing· DirectorAppointed 2006-09-15
- UK COMPANY SECRETARIES LIMITED· Corporate SecretaryResigned 2006-09-15
JAWAHEER, Sherine Ruth
Secretary
- Appointed
- 2006-09-15
- Nationality
- British
See every company they're a director of →
JAWAHEER, Rohitsing
Director
- Appointed
- 2006-09-15
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 03/1953
See every company they're a director of →
JAWAHEER, Sherine Ruth
Director
- Appointed
- 2014-11-27
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 07/1952
See every company they're a director of →
UK COMPANY SECRETARIES LIMITED
Corporate Secretary
- Appointed
- 2006-09-15
- Resigned
- 2006-09-15
See every company they're a director of →
UK INCORPORATIONS LIMITED
Corporate Director
- Appointed
- 2006-09-15
- Resigned
- 2006-09-15
See every company they're a director of →
