BISHOPS ROAD FREEHOLD (108) LTD
05934987 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc · 19 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2027. Confirmation statement is due 13 May 2027 (last filed 29 Apr 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
13 May 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
PAGE REGISTRARS LTD
Corporate Secretary
DE LEO, Mauro
Director
GOOD, Melissa Ann
Secretary · Resigned 2010-11-01
HURFORD SALVI CARR PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Corporate Secretary · Resigned 2022-01-31
URANG PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Corporate Secretary · Resigned 2020-04-02
COBB, Allan
Director · Resigned 2010-11-01
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
BISHOPS ROAD FREEHOLD (108) LTD
05934987Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc· England Wales· 2006-09-14Incorporated 2006-09-14Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
