PRONTO LOANS LIMITED
05927780 · Active · Ltd · 20 yrs · Bury
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Jun 2027. Confirmation statement is due 14 Jul 2027 (last filed 30 Jun 2026).
Next accounts
30 Jun 2027
Next confirmation
14 Jul 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
FLYNN, Michael Christopher
Director
STALLMAN, David Jeremy
Secretary · Resigned 2013-07-03
WATSON, Ritchie
Secretary · Resigned 2024-10-03
FORM 10 SECRETARIES FD LTD
Corporate Nominee Secretary · Resigned 2006-12-14
MOSER, Henry Neville
Director · Resigned 2024-10-03
ROYLE, Malcolm
Director · Resigned 2008-02-08
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
PRONTO LOANS LIMITED
05927780Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2006-09-07Incorporated 2006-09-07Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 99999Active only
