ATTIVO FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED
05927588 · Active · Ltd · 20 yrs · Cheltenham
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 23 Sept 2026 (last filed 9 Sept 2025).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
23 Sept 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
ATTIVO FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED
05927588Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2006-09-07Incorporated 2006-09-07Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 64999Active only
