PAYNES AND BORTHWICK WHARVES RESIDENTS COMPANY LIMITED
05918111 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc · 20 yrs · Hatfield
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Mar 2027. Confirmation statement is due 18 Oct 2026 (last filed 4 Oct 2025).
Next accounts
31 Mar 2027
Next confirmation
18 Oct 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
PAYNES AND BORTHWICK WHARVES RESIDENTS COMPANY LIMITED
05918111Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc· England Wales· 2006-08-29Incorporated 2006-08-29Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 98000Active only
