THE SAWMILLS APARTMENTS COMPANY LIMITED
05900526 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc · 20 yrs · Trowbridge
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Mar 2027. Confirmation statement is due 24 Jun 2027 (last filed 10 Jun 2026).
Next accounts
31 Mar 2027
Next confirmation
24 Jun 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
THE SAWMILLS APARTMENTS COMPANY LIMITED
05900526Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc· England Wales· 2006-08-09Incorporated 2006-08-09Health 90/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
