59 SHAFTESBURY ROAD (MANAGEMENT) LIMITED
05857524 · Active · Ltd · 20 yrs · Hove
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Mar 2027. Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 10 Jul 2026).
Next accounts
31 Mar 2027
Next confirmation
10 Jul 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
59 SHAFTESBURY ROAD (MANAGEMENT) LIMITED
05857524Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2006-06-26Incorporated 2006-06-26Health 86/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 98000Active only
