OXECO U.K. LIMITED
05846542 · Active · Ltd · 20 yrs · Begbroke
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2027. Confirmation statement is due 28 Jun 2027 (last filed 14 Jun 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
28 Jun 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
OXECO U.K. LIMITED
05846542Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2006-06-14Incorporated 2006-06-14Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 72190Active only
