DHI EBT LIMITED
05840792 · Active · Ltd · 20 yrs · Preston
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2026 — that's 15 days away. Confirmation statement is due 22 Jun 2027 (last filed 8 Jun 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
22 Jun 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
DHI EBT LIMITED
05840792Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2006-06-08Incorporated 2006-06-08Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
The public register is temporarily limiting how fast we can read officers. We're showing everything we already hold — refresh in a few minutes for the live copy.
