COURTAULDS BRANDS LIMITED
05804221 · Liquidation · Ltd · 20 yrs · Nottingham
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Annual accounts are overdue by 3455 days (deadline was 31 Mar 2017). Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 17 May 2017).
Next accounts
31 Mar 2017
Next confirmation
17 May 2017
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
COURTAULDS BRANDS LIMITED
05804221Liquidation· Ltd· England Wales· 2006-05-03Incorporated 2006-05-03Health 0/100 · Risk
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
