DORSET LIGHTING (FINANCE) LIMITED
05803193 · Active · Ltd · 20 yrs · Leeds
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2027. Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 15 Aug 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
15 Aug 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
DORSET LIGHTING (FINANCE) LIMITED
05803193Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2006-05-03Incorporated 2006-05-03Health 88/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 82990Active only
