MONEY DEBT & CREDIT GROUP LIMITED
05799820 · Active · Ltd · 20 yrs · Watford
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Annual accounts are overdue by 1253 days (deadline was 31 Mar 2023). Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 17 Sept 2022).
Next accounts
31 Mar 2023
Next confirmation
17 Sept 2022
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
JOHNSON, Simon David
Director
CHEONG, Teck Yong
Secretary · Resigned 2015-01-30
DUNNE, John George
Secretary · Resigned 2020-01-16
KELLY, Gerard Francis Matthew
Secretary · Resigned 2009-04-24
MORAN, Denise Samantha Lee
Secretary · Resigned 2009-10-29
OVALSEC LIMITED
Corporate Nominee Secretary · Resigned 2006-11-10
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
MONEY DEBT & CREDIT GROUP LIMITED
05799820Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2006-04-28Incorporated 2006-04-28Health 72/100 · Steady
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
