GRAINGER PRS LIMITED
05789357 · Active · Ltd · 20 yrs · Newcastle Upon Tyne
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Jun 2027. Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 17 Aug 2026).
Next accounts
30 Jun 2027
Next confirmation
17 Aug 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
GRAINGER PRS LIMITED
05789357Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2006-04-21Incorporated 2006-04-21Health 92/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 74990Active only
