JARVIS GROUP TRUSTEES LIMITED
05780924 · Active · Ltd · 20 yrs · Wiltshire
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 2 Apr 2027 (last filed 19 Mar 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
2 Apr 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
JARVIS GROUP TRUSTEES LIMITED
05780924Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2006-04-13Incorporated 2006-04-13Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 74990Active only
