ORPINGTON SPECSAVERS HEARCARE LIMITED
05778434 · Active · Ltd · 20 yrs · Fareham
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Nov 2027. Confirmation statement is due 28 Jan 2027 (last filed 14 Jan 2026).
Next accounts
30 Nov 2027
Next confirmation
28 Jan 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
SPECSAVERS HEARCARE GROUP LIMITED
Officer
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
ORPINGTON SPECSAVERS HEARCARE LIMITED
05778434Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2006-04-12Incorporated 2006-04-12Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
