CO-POD LIMITED
05770834 · Active · Ltd · 20 yrs · Shropshire
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Jan 2027. Confirmation statement is due 19 Apr 2027 (last filed 5 Apr 2026).
Next accounts
31 Jan 2027
Next confirmation
19 Apr 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
CO-POD LIMITED
05770834Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2006-04-05Incorporated 2006-04-05Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
1
Active secretaries
1
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- CHADWICK, Andrew John· SecretaryAppointed 2006-04-06
- PICKSTOCK, John Roland· DirectorAppointed 2006-04-06
- GILLIGAN, Christine Marie· SecretaryResigned 2006-04-06
- CHADWICK, Andrew John· DirectorResigned 2006-04-06
CHADWICK, Andrew John
Secretary
- Appointed
- 2006-04-06
- Nationality
- British
See every company they're a director of →
PICKSTOCK, John Roland
Director
- Appointed
- 2006-04-06
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 05/1963
See every company they're a director of →
GILLIGAN, Christine Marie
Secretary
- Appointed
- 2006-04-05
- Resigned
- 2006-04-06
- Nationality
- British
See every company they're a director of →
CHADWICK, Andrew John
Director
- Appointed
- 2006-04-05
- Resigned
- 2006-04-06
- Nationality
- British
- Born
- 05/1966
See every company they're a director of →
