TUSEM LTD
05759092 · Active · Ltd · 20 yrs · Luton
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 27 Mar 2027 (last filed 13 Mar 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
27 Mar 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
SCHUMAN, Jonathan Floyd
Director
SANDS, Jonathan Joseph
Secretary · Resigned 2010-10-01
FORM 10 SECRETARIES FD LTD
Corporate Nominee Secretary · Resigned 2006-03-29
HUSSEIN, Mesut
Director · Resigned 2017-03-02
KEEN, Robert Charles
Director · Resigned 2010-10-01
SANDS, Jonathan Joseph
Director · Resigned 2010-10-01
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
TUSEM LTD
05759092Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2006-03-28Incorporated 2006-03-28Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
