A & B RICHARDSON ENGINEERING LIMITED
05716161 · Active · Ltd · 20 yrs · Halesowen
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2027. Confirmation statement is due 20 Mar 2027 (last filed 6 Mar 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
20 Mar 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
A & B RICHARDSON ENGINEERING LIMITED
05716161Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2006-02-21Incorporated 2006-02-21Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
The public register is temporarily limiting how fast we can read officers. We're showing everything we already hold — refresh in a few minutes for the live copy.
