INSTITUTE FOR VOLUNTARY ACTION RESEARCH
05695711 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc Limited Exemption · 20 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 12 Feb 2027 (last filed 29 Jan 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
12 Feb 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
INSTITUTE FOR VOLUNTARY ACTION RESEARCH
05695711Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc Limited Exemption· England Wales· 2006-02-02Incorporated 2006-02-02Health 90/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 72200Active only
