ROTHWELL LAND LIMITED
05679208 · Active · Ltd · 20 yrs · Northampton
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 1 Feb 2027 (last filed 18 Jan 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
1 Feb 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
ROTHWELL LAND LIMITED
05679208Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2006-01-18Incorporated 2006-01-18Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
2
Active secretaries
1
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- FLATTERS, Tony Barry· DirectorResigned 2023-04-27
- TATE, Jonathan Colin· DirectorAppointed 2012-10-08
- TATE, Jonathan Colin· SecretaryAppointed 2006-05-24
- WILKINSON, Robert John· DirectorAppointed 2006-05-24
TATE, Jonathan Colin
Secretary
- Appointed
- 2006-05-24
- Nationality
- British
See every company they're a director of →
TATE, Jonathan Colin
Director
- Appointed
- 2012-10-08
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 05/1969
See every company they're a director of →
WILKINSON, Robert John
Director
- Appointed
- 2006-05-24
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 07/1962
See every company they're a director of →
HP SECRETARIAL SERVICES LIMITED
Corporate Nominee Secretary
- Appointed
- 2006-01-18
- Resigned
- 2006-05-24
See every company they're a director of →
FLATTERS, Tony Barry
Director
- Appointed
- 2019-07-04
- Resigned
- 2023-04-27
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 01/1973
See every company they're a director of →
HP DIRECTORS LIMITED
Corporate Nominee Director
- Appointed
- 2006-01-18
- Resigned
- 2006-05-24
See every company they're a director of →
