THE BRANDS GROUP LIMITED
05660494 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc · 20 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Jul 2027. Confirmation statement is due 4 Jan 2027 (last filed 21 Dec 2025).
Next accounts
31 Jul 2027
Next confirmation
4 Jan 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
THE BRANDS GROUP LIMITED
05660494Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc· England Wales· 2005-12-21Incorporated 2005-12-21Health 90/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 94110Active only
