JACKAMANS LIMITED
05650247 · Active · Ltd · 20 yrs · Suffolk
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2027. Confirmation statement is due 21 Dec 2026 (last filed 7 Dec 2025).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
21 Dec 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
LABAND, James Lenford
Director
MCGRATH, Paul Vincent
Director
FIRMIN, Stephen James
Secretary · Resigned 2011-03-31
KEY LEGAL SERVICES (SECRETARIAL) LTD
Corporate Secretary · Resigned 2005-12-09
FIRMIN, Stephen James
Director · Resigned 2011-03-31
KEY LEGAL SERVICES (NOMINEES) LTD
Corporate Director · Resigned 2005-12-09
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
JACKAMANS LIMITED
05650247Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2005-12-09Incorporated 2005-12-09Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 69102Active only
