ASSET LINK CAPITAL (NO 3) LIMITED
05622744 · Active · Ltd · 20 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2027. Confirmation statement is due 29 Nov 2026 (last filed 15 Nov 2025).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
29 Nov 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
BURDELL, Selina Lee
Director
CLOAKE, Adrian Richard
Director
DLA PIPER UK SECRETARIAL SERVICES LIMITED
Corporate Secretary · Resigned 2005-12-23
WILMINGTON TRUST SP SERVICES (LONDON) LIMITED
Corporate Secretary · Resigned 2008-07-10
BURDELL, Paul David
Director · Resigned 2008-09-05
FILER, Mark Howard
Director · Resigned 2008-07-10
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
ASSET LINK CAPITAL (NO 3) LIMITED
05622744Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2005-11-15Incorporated 2005-11-15Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
