LONDON & BATH LIMITED
05622388 · Active · Ltd · 20 yrs
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 28 Nov 2025).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
28 Nov 2025
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
LONDON & BATH LIMITED
05622388Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2005-11-14Incorporated 2005-11-14Health 92/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
2
Active secretaries
1
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- PITT, Fiona Mary· DirectorAppointed 2020-09-25
- PITT, Fiona Mary· SecretaryAppointed 2006-03-07
- PITT, Andrew Michael· DirectorAppointed 2006-03-07
- SK SECRETARY LIMITED· Corporate SecretaryResigned 2006-03-07
PITT, Fiona Mary
Secretary
- Appointed
- 2006-03-07
- Nationality
- British
See every company they're a director of →
PITT, Andrew Michael
Director
- Appointed
- 2006-03-07
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 07/1952
See every company they're a director of →
PITT, Fiona Mary
Director
- Appointed
- 2020-09-25
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 09/1953
See every company they're a director of →
SK SECRETARY LIMITED
Corporate Secretary
- Appointed
- 2005-11-14
- Resigned
- 2006-03-07
See every company they're a director of →
SK DIRECTORS LIMITED
Corporate Director
- Appointed
- 2005-11-14
- Resigned
- 2006-03-07
See every company they're a director of →
