PEMBROKE GRAFTON GP LIMITED
05608498 · Active · Ltd · 20 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2027. Confirmation statement is due 15 Nov 2026 (last filed 1 Nov 2025).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
15 Nov 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
COLLERAN JR, Andrew Joseph
Director
KNIGHT, Matthew Walton
Director
HODGES, Robert Edward
Secretary · Resigned 2007-05-25
RIDDELL, James Hendry
Secretary · Resigned 2008-05-14
ABOGADO NOMINEES LIMITED
Corporate Secretary · Resigned 2013-02-21
OFFICE ORGANIZATION & SERVICES LIMITED
Corporate Secretary · Resigned 2005-12-01
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
PEMBROKE GRAFTON GP LIMITED
05608498Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2005-11-01Incorporated 2005-11-01Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
