GRAND COURT (MANAGEMENT) LIMITED
05607511 · Active · Ltd · 20 yrs · Folkestone
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Jun 2027. Confirmation statement is due 24 Nov 2026 (last filed 10 Nov 2025).
Next accounts
30 Jun 2027
Next confirmation
24 Nov 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
LK PROPERTY PROFESSIONALS LTD
Corporate Secretary
DYKES, Oliver Jason Maxwell
Director
HARTMAN-JEMMETT, Jane Elizabeth
Director
SPATCHURST, Julie
Director
GURNEY, Anthony Leonard
Secretary · Resigned 2012-05-08
ESTATE SERVICES (SOUTHERN) LIMITED T/A FELL REYNOLDS
Corporate Secretary · Resigned 2022-11-30
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
GRAND COURT (MANAGEMENT) LIMITED
05607511Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2005-10-31Incorporated 2005-10-31Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 68209Active only
