NAILS AND LADDERS LIMITED
05607086 · Active · Ltd · 20 yrs · East Sussex
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2026 — that's 18 days away. Confirmation statement is due 14 Nov 2026 (last filed 31 Oct 2025).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
14 Nov 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
ADVANTA CORPORATE SERVICES LIMITED
Officer
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
NAILS AND LADDERS LIMITED
05607086Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2005-10-31Incorporated 2005-10-31Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
0
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- ADVANTA CORPORATE SERVICES LIMITED· OfficerAppointed 31 March 2007
ADVANTA CORPORATE SERVICES LIMITED
—
- Appointed
- 31 March 2007
