SHAUN CLARKSON ID LIMITED
05555918 · Active · Ltd · 21 yrs · Swaffham
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Apr 2027. Confirmation statement is due 21 Sept 2026 (last filed 7 Sept 2025).
Next accounts
30 Apr 2027
Next confirmation
21 Sept 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
SHAUN CLARKSON ID LIMITED
05555918Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2005-09-07Incorporated 2005-09-07Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
1
Active secretaries
1
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- BREWSTER, Paul Gordon· SecretaryAppointed 2005-09-09
- CLARKSON, Shaun Kemble· DirectorAppointed 2005-09-09
- THE COMPANY REGISTRATION AGENTS LIMITED· Corporate Nominee SecretaryResigned 2005-09-09
- LUCIENE JAMES LIMITED· Corporate Nominee DirectorResigned 2005-09-09
BREWSTER, Paul Gordon
Secretary
- Appointed
- 2005-09-09
- Nationality
- British
See every company they're a director of →
CLARKSON, Shaun Kemble
Director
- Appointed
- 2005-09-09
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 12/1961
See every company they're a director of →
THE COMPANY REGISTRATION AGENTS LIMITED
Corporate Nominee Secretary
- Appointed
- 2005-09-07
- Resigned
- 2005-09-09
See every company they're a director of →
LUCIENE JAMES LIMITED
Corporate Nominee Director
- Appointed
- 2005-09-07
- Resigned
- 2005-09-09
See every company they're a director of →
