JUST ADD WATER LIMITED
05535088 · Active · Ltd · 21 yrs · New Barnet
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 26 Aug 2027 (last filed 12 Aug 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
26 Aug 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
ALLUM, Trevor Robert
Director
COLBORNE, Fred John
Secretary · Resigned 2025-11-14
SWIFT INCORPORATIONS LIMITED
Corporate Nominee Secretary · Resigned 2005-08-12
ANDES, Laura Katherine
Director · Resigned 2011-01-14
BARTON, Robert Miles
Director · Resigned 2009-03-16
COLBORNE, Fred John
Director · Resigned 2022-07-31
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
JUST ADD WATER LIMITED
05535088Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2005-08-12Incorporated 2005-08-12Health 96/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
