ELIZABETH COURT HIGH WYCOMBE (RTE) COMPANY LTD
05504427 · Active · Ltd · 21 yrs · Uxbridge
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Apr 2028. Confirmation statement is due 25 Jul 2027 (last filed 11 Jul 2026).
Next accounts
30 Apr 2028
Next confirmation
25 Jul 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
ELIZABETH COURT HIGH WYCOMBE (RTE) COMPANY LTD
05504427Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2005-07-11Incorporated 2005-07-11Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 68209Active only
